Friday 20 October 2017

07:30-08:00

Lower School Conditioning (Fri AM)

Venue: Conditioning Room

Co-Curricular, 6a Lower School Friday Activity

08:20-09:00

LDL 8:20 Reg (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

09:00-09:40

LDL P1 (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

09:45-10:25

LDL P2 (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

10:30-11:10

LDL P3 (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

11:10-11:35

LDL 11:10 Break (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

11:35-12:15

LDL P4 (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

12:20-13:00

LDL P5 (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

13:15-13:45

Lower School Basketball (Fri Lunch)

Venue: Meet by PAC

Co-Curricular, 6a Lower School Friday Activity

13:15-13:45

Lower School Dance (Fri Lunch)

Venue: Old Chapel

Co-Curricular, 6a Lower School Friday Activity

13:20-13:50

1. Altos & Sopranos (Mon & Fri)

Venue: PAC

Co-Curricular, 9. Choir and Music groups outside of activity slots

13:20-13:50

2. Tenors and Basses (Weds & Fri)

Venue: PAC

Co-Curricular, 9. Choir and Music groups outside of activity slots

13:30-14:00

LDL 1:30 Lunch (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

14:00-14:40

LDL P6 (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

14:45-15:25

LDL P7 (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

14:45-15:30

Report reading for all years in House.

Academic

15:30-16:10

LDL P8 (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

15:30-17:30

House Singing Competition (Competition starts at 4.15 pm)

Venue: Chapel

Music

16:00-18:00

Leatherhead Art Club - Autumn Exhibition

Venue: Old Chapel

External Event

16:10-16:25

LDL 4:10pm (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

16:25-16:55

LDL 4:25pm (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

16:30-17:10

Swimming (Fri)

Venue: Biology

Co-Curricular, 6. Friday Alt Games

16:30-17:10

Junior Alt Games (Fri)

Venue: Meet by Hard Courts

Co-Curricular, 6. Friday Alt Games

16:30-17:10

Work room - U5 (Room 31) (Fri)

Venue: Room 31

Co-Curricular, 6. Friday Alt Games

16:30-17:10

Work room - U5 (Room 32) (Fri)

Venue: Room 32

Co-Curricular, 6. Friday Alt Games

16:30-17:10

Rugby - Sixth Form - Game 1

Venue: Main Fields

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Rugby - U16B

Venue: Main Fields

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Rugby - U16A

Venue: Main Fields

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Rugby - Sixth Form - Game 2

Venue: Main Fields

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Rugby - U15D

Venue: New Fields

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Rugby - U14A

Venue: New Fields

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Rugby - U15A

Venue: New Fields

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Rugby - U14D/E

Venue: New Fields

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Hockey - Girls - 14A

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Hockey - Girls - 14B

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Hockey - Girls - 15A

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Hockey - Girls - 15B

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Hockey - Girls - 1XI & 2XI (U5 and 6F)

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Hockey - Girls - Junior C

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Hockey - Girls 3XI (U5/6F)

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:10

Hockey - Girls 4XI (U5/6F)

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 7. Team Sports

16:30-17:15

LS Prep Club Friday

Venue: Sixth Form Study Centre

Co-Curricular, 8. LS Prep Club

16:30-17:15

Lower School Hockey (Fri PM)

Venue: Meet by PAC

Co-Curricular, 6a Lower School Friday Activity

17:00-17:30

LDL 5pm (Friday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9c SEN Lessons

17:30

U6 Biology field trip returns

Academic

17:30-18:30

SHS Detention - MWC

Venue: Conference Room

Routine

17:30-19:00

Deputy Headmaster's Detention - MWC

Venue: Conference Room

Routine

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://calendar.stjohnsleatherhead.co.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=St%20John's%20School,%20Leatherhead%20Calendar&ID=228">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://calendar.stjohnsleatherhead.co.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=St%20John's%20School,%20Leatherhead%20Calendar&ID=228