Tuesday 29 September 2020

11:10-11:30

LDL 11.10 Break (Tuesday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9. SEN Lessons

11:15-12:15

String Trio U6

Venue: PAC Foyer

Co-Curricular, 6. Choir and Music groups outside of activity slots

11:30-13:00

Yoga U6

Venue: outside Church Hall

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Yoga U5

Venue: Studio

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Tennis - U6 Boys - Tues AM

Venue: Astro courts

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Badminton 1 - Tues AM

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Football - Tues AM

Venue: Senior Fields

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Conditioning 1 - Tues AM

Venue: Gym

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Hockey - Tues AM

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Tennis - U6 Girls - Tues AM

Venue: Astro courts

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Swimming - Tues AM

Venue: Swimming Pool

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Cross country - Tues AM

Venue: Meet by Science Centre

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Rugby - Tues AM

Venue: Senior Fields

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

11:30-13:00

Boot Camp 1 - Tues AM

Venue: On Netball hub

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday AM Games

13:15-13:45

Lower School Choir (Tues lunch)

Venue: MU2

Co-Curricular, 2b. Tuesday Lower School Activities

13:20-13:55

L3 Girls' Cricket (Tues Lunch)

Venue: Senior fields/nets

Co-Curricular, 2b. Tuesday Lower School Activities

13:20-13:55

L3 The world- news and current affairs

Venue: 29

Co-Curricular, 2b. Tuesday Lower School Activities

13:20-13:55

U3 Photography

Venue: 25

Co-Curricular, 2b. Tuesday Lower School Activities

13:20-13:55

U3 Chess (Tue lunch)

Venue: 23

Co-Curricular, 2b. Tuesday Lower School Activities

13:20-13:55

L3rd Greek (Tue Lunch)

Venue: 20

Co-Curricular, 2b. Tuesday Lower School Activities

13:20-13:55

U3 cricket (Tues lunch)

Venue: Senior fields/nets

Co-Curricular, 2b. Tuesday Lower School Activities

13:20-13:55

L3 Netball (Tues Lunchtime)

Venue: Top Astro Courts

Co-Curricular, 2b. Tuesday Lower School Activities

13:20-13:55

U3 Girls' Football (Tue Lunch)

Venue: Astro grass patch

Co-Curricular, 2b. Tuesday Lower School Activities

13:30-14:00

LDL 1:30 Lunch (Tuesday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9. SEN Lessons

14:00-16:00

Rugby - U14 Boys (Tues)

Venue: New Fields

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday PM Games

14:00-16:00

Tennis - L5 Boys (Tues PM)

Venue: Astro courts

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday PM Games

14:00-16:00

Tennis - L5 Girls (Tues PM)

Venue: Astro courts

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday PM Games

14:00-16:00

Conditioning L5

Venue: Gym and Studio

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday PM Games

14:00-16:00

Hockey - U14 Girls (Tues)

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday PM Games

14:00-16:00

Hockey - U15 Girls (Tues)

Venue: Astro

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday PM Games

14:00-16:00

Football U15 - Tues PM

Venue: Senior Fields

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday PM Games

14:00-16:00

Swimming - L5 (Tues)

Venue: Swimming Pool

Co-Curricular, 2a. Tuesday PM Games

16:10-16:30

LDL 4.10pm (Tuesday)

Venue: LD Classroom

Co-Curricular, 9. SEN Lessons

16:30-17:15

Prep club - U5th bus and boarding pupils with no activity (Tue)

Venue: 6

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Prep club - L5th bus and boarding pupils with no activity (Tue)

Venue: 105

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Economics Society U6 (Tue)

Venue: Haslewood 1st floor

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Drama 4F (Tues)

Venue: PAC1 Auditorium

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Sinfonia (Tues)

Venue: MU1, MU2, Practice rooms

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

CCF intro skills 4F (Tues)

Venue: 205

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Chemistry Society 4th (Tues)

Venue: 203

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Psychology U5 (Tues)

Venue: 13

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

History Society U6 (Tues)

Venue: East

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Psychology society L6 (Tue)

Venue: 18

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Sports Scholars L5-U6 (Tue)

Venue: Various

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

House activity Gloucester U5 (Tue)

Venue: 8

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Chess L5 (Tue)

Venue: 102

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

U5 Devised Drama (Tues)

Venue: DR1

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Hockey U5 (Tue)

Venue: Top Astro

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

U3 prep club (Tues)

Venue: 23, 24, 25

Co-Curricular, 7. Lower School Prep Club

16:30-17:15

Prep club - 4th form bus and boarding pupils with no activity (Tue)

Venue: 201

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Young Enterprise L6 (Tues)

Venue: P1

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Foreign language film club (Tues)

Venue: 14

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

4F Academic Scholars (Tues)

Venue: Room 206

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

House activity East U6 (Tues)

Venue: East

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Chess 4th (Tues)

Venue: 207

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Chemistry Society L5 (Tues)

Venue: 101

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Coding 4th (Tues)

Venue: 113

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

L3 Prep Club Tuesday

Venue: 29, 30, 31

Co-Curricular, 7. Lower School Prep Club

16:30-17:15

Music tech club (Tues)

Venue: Studio

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

History Society L6 (Tues)

Venue: 17

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Philosophy U5 (Tues)

Venue: 11

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Medic Society U6 (Tues)

Venue: NM2

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Girls' touch rugby 4th (Tues)

Venue: Astro grass patch

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

16:30-17:15

Scale Models L6 (Tues)

Venue: P3

Co-Curricular, 2c. Tuesday Senior School Activities

17:00-19:00

Education Committee Meeting

Venue: Teams

Governing Council

17:15-18:00

Schola Cantorum (Tue)

Venue: Chapel

Co-Curricular, 6. Choir and Music groups outside of activity slots

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://calendar.stjohnsleatherhead.co.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=St%20John's%20School,%20Leatherhead%20Calendar&ID=228">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://calendar.stjohnsleatherhead.co.uk/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=St%20John's%20School,%20Leatherhead%20Calendar&ID=228